Drainage Pits | Plumbing Supplies
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Square Drainage Pit 350 mm² × 325 mm Deep with Tile Insert Grate
$398.40
$139.44
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Square Drainage Pit – 350mm² × 325mm Deep with Black Plastic Grate
$47.08
$16.48
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Square Drainage Pit 350 mm² × 325 mm Deep with Aluminium Grate
$93.45
$32.71
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Square Drainage Pit – 350mm² × 325mm Deep with Heelproof Cast Iron Grate
$93.45
$32.71
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Square Drainage Pit 350 mm² × 325 mm Deep with 316 Stainless Steel Wedge Wire Grate
$397.69
$139.19